Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameEmison, Mary Tennie
Nickname
SexFemale
Birth8/9/1869
County: Madison
CitySt: TN
Death1/10/1942
County: Crockett
CitySt: TN
Cause: Buried: Alamo City Cemetery
FatherEmison, BenjaminBirth: 1833
MotherPermenter, Mary H.Birth: 1836
SpouseLaman, SolomanMarried: 1/11/1885
Notes: