Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameEmison, George W
Nickname
SexMale
Birth5/20/1860
County: Madison
CitySt: TN
Death7/21/1933
County: Crockett
CitySt: TN
Cause: Buried: Cypress Cemetery
FatherEmison, BenjaminBirth: 1833
MotherPermenter, Mary H.Birth: 1836
SpouseJohnson, BelleMarried: 11/18/1880
Notes: