Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameEmison, Jesse Lee
Nickname
SexMale
Birth9/1/1877
County: White
CitySt: Royal, AR
Death12/1/1951
County: White
CitySt: Royal, AR
Cause: Buried: Cypress Valley, Vilonia, AR
FatherEmison, John, Jr.Birth: 5/3/1829
MotherBolton, Mary ABirth: 8/26/1833
SpouseBerry, Ethel VMarried: 12/23/1906
SpouseHodges, HattieMarried: 5/12/1912
Notes: