Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameEmison, James Edward
Nickname
SexMale
Birth3/7/1870
County: Lauderdale
CitySt: TN
Death4/21/1957
County: Faulkner
CitySt: Vilonia, AR
Cause: Buried: Cypress Valley, Vilonia, AR.
FatherEmison, John, Jr.Birth: 5/3/1829
MotherBolton, Mary ABirth: 8/26/1833
SpouseGunter, Bertie ThomasMarried: 10/26/1893
Notes: