Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameEmison, William Frank
Nickname
SexMale
Birth10/29/1862
County: Madison
CitySt: TN
Death9/1936
County: Pulaski
CitySt: NLR, AR
Cause: Buried: Edgewood Cemetery
FatherEmison, John, Jr.Birth: 5/3/1829
MotherBolton, Mary ABirth: 8/26/1833
SpouseWright, Larah AnnMarried: 7/4/1886
Notes: