Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameEmison, Mary Elisor
Nickname
SexFemale
Birth7/6/1860
County: Madison
CitySt: TN
Death3/6/1936
County: Crockett
CitySt: TN
Cause: Buried: Cypress Cemetery
FatherEmison, John, Jr.Birth: 5/3/1829
MotherBolton, Mary ABirth: 8/26/1833
SpouseMarlowe, John PMarried: 9/7/1879
SpouseGoldsmith, Francis MarionMarried: 8/31/1926
Notes: