Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameEmison, Sarah Jane
Nickname
SexFemale
Birth11/15/1857
County: Madison
CitySt: TN
Death10/23/1902 Cause: Buried:
FatherEmison, John, Jr.Birth: 5/3/1829
MotherBolton, Mary ABirth: 8/26/1833
SpouseSummers, J W Married: 11/12/1875
Notes:Married in Crockett County, TN.