Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameEmison, Charlonas A
Nickname
SexFemale
Birth9/11/1855
County: Madison
CitySt: TN
Death7/9/1933
County: Crockett
CitySt: TN
Cause: Buried: Cypress Cemetery
FatherEmison, BenjaminBirth: 1833
MotherPermenter, Mary H.Birth: 1836
SpouseLeggett, Farncis MarionMarried: 12/23/1874
Child (01)Leggett, Cyrus HBirth: 8/1890County: Crockett
Child (02)Leggett, Walter CBirth: 4/5/1878County: Crockett
Child (03)Leggett, William ABirth: 8/31/1880County: Lauderdale
Notes: