Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameRoberts, John Hunter
Nickname
SexMale
Birth2/25/1883
County: Crockett
CitySt: TN
Death11/4/1950
County: Shelby
CitySt: Arlington, TN
Cause: Buried: Arlington Cemetery
FatherRoberts, Eli C.Birth: 2/27/1833
MotherWalker, Sarah MBirth: 7/1849
Notes:Never married. John was a Mason.