Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameEmison, Bessie Irene
Nickname
SexFemale
Birth3/1/1898
County: Crockett
CitySt: TN
Death11/6/1965
County: Crockett
CitySt: TN
Cause: Buried:
FatherEmison, James WesleyBirth: 7/21/1853
MotherSmothers, Elizabeth Birth: 9/22/1868
Notes: