Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameJaynes, Joseph M
Nickname
SexMale
Birthabt 1860
County: Greene
CitySt: TN
Death Cause: Buried:
FatherJanes, John W.Birth: 8/30/1837
MotherWaddle, Sarah JaneBirth: 8/4/1841
Notes: