Roberts, Jaynes, Thomason, Emison

NameJaynes, Richard
Nickname
SexMale
Birthc1875
County: Crockett
CitySt: TN
Deathbef 1910 Cause: Buried:
FatherJaynes, David PaulBirth: 1848
MotherHanks, Nancy EmilyBirth: 1853
Notes:Date of birth is from the 1880 census for Crockett County, TN. No census records found after the 1900 Crockett County, TN census.